Week 7 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

week 7 pool fixtures 2022
week 7 pool fixtures 2022

 

 

Week 7 Pool Fixture 2022 | Week 7 Pool Result for Saturday 20, August 2022 – UK 2022/2023: Now you can find the Week 7 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week,

Pool Fixtures for Week 7 2022

 

WEEK: 7;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 20-August-2022
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Bournemouth Arsenal LKO
2 Crystal P. Aston V. Saturday
3 Everton Nott’m For. Saturday
4 Fulham Brentford Saturday
5 Leicester Southampton Saturday
6 Birmingham Wigan Saturday
7 Burnley Blackpool Saturday
8 Coventry Huddersfield Saturday
9 Preston Watford Saturday
10 Q.P.R. Rotherham Saturday
11 Reading Middlesbro Saturday
12 Sheff Utd. Blackburn Saturday
13 Stoke Sunderland Saturday
14 Swansea Luton Saturday
15 West Brom Hull Saturday
16 Barnsley Wycombe Saturday
17 Bolton Sheff Wed. Saturday
18 Burton A. Port Vale Saturday
19 Charlton Cambridge U. Saturday
20 Exeter Cheltenham Saturday
21 Fleetwood Derby Saturday
22 Forest G. Plymouth Saturday
23 Milton K.D. Accrington Saturday
24 Oxford Utd. Morecambe Saturday
25 Peterboro Lincoln Saturday
26 Portsmouth Bristol R. Saturday
27 Shrewsbury Ipswich Saturday
28 Barrow Harrogate Saturday
29 Colchester Leyton O. Saturday
30 Crawley A.Wimbledon Saturday
31 Crewe Northampton Saturday
32 Doncaster Salford C. Saturday
33 Gillingham Walsall Saturday
34 Grimsby Sutton Utd. Saturday
35 Hartlepool Bradford C. Saturday
36 Mansfield Stockport Saturday
37 Newport Co. Tranmere Saturday
38 Stevenage Carlisle Saturday
39 Swindon Rochdale Saturday
40 Dundee Utd. St Mirren Saturday
41 Motherwell Livingston Saturday
42 Ross County Kilmarnock Saturday
43 St J’Stone Aberdeen Saturday
44 Arbroath Queens Pk Saturday
45 C. Rangers Ayr Utd. Saturday
46 Hamilton Raith Saturday
47 Morton Dundee Saturday
48 Airdrie Alloa Saturday
49 Edinburgh C. Falkirk Saturday