Week 51, 2022 Pool Fixture: Pool Fixture – Aussie 2022

Week 51 Pool Fixture 2022 Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022
Week 51 Pool Fixture 2022 

 

 

 Week 51 Pool Fixture for Sat 25 Jun 2022 – Aussie 2022

 

Cittinfo provides you with the latest updated Week 51 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022 in this post you will get all verified pool fixtures and Result in 2022.

Pool Fixtures for Week 51 2022

WEEK: 51;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 25-June-2022
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 A.Leichhardt Sydney FC Saturday
2 Blacktown C. Northbridge Sunday
3 Marconi S. Mt Druitt Saturday
4 Rockdale C. Sydney U. Sunday
5 Sydney O. Sutherland S. Sunday
6 Blacktown S. Hills Utd. Saturday
7 Bonnyrigg W. Spirit FC Saturday
8 Central C. Hakoah S. Sunday
9 Mounties W. SD Raiders Saturday
10 Northern T. W. Sydney W. Saturday
11 St George C. St George FC Saturday
12 Brisbane C. Olympic F.C. Saturday
13 Capalaba Eastern S. Sunday
14 Gold Coast K. Lions FC Sunday
15 Moreton B. Gold Coast U. Saturday
16 Peninsula P. Sunshine C. Saturday
17 Altona M. Heidelberg U. Saturday
18 Avondale Eastern L. Saturday
19 Dandenong C. Dandenong T. Saturday
20 Pt Melbourne Oakleigh C. Saturday
21 Brunswick C. Pascoe Vale Saturday
22 Armadale Perth Saturday
23 Bayswater C. Cockburn C. Saturday
24 F. Athena Perth Glory Saturday
25 Gwelup C. Sorrento Saturday
26 Inglewood U. Perth RedStar Saturday
27 Stirling L. Balcatta Saturday
28 Adelaide C. Metro Stars Saturday
29 Ad. Comets S. Adelaide Saturday
30 Croydon K. Adelaide U. Saturday
31 Cumberland U. FK Beograd Saturday
32 Sturt Lions Adelaide O. Saturday
33 Adelaide B. Para Hills Saturday
34 Adelaide H. Adelaide V. Saturday
35 Adelaide U. Eastern U. Saturday
36 Fulham Utd. Playford C. Saturday
37 Pt Adelaide W. Adelaide Saturday
38 Charlestown Cooks Hill U. Saturday
39 Edgeworth E. Broadmeadow Saturday
40 L. Macquarie Newcastle O. Sunday
41 Valentine Maitland Sunday
42 Weston W. Adamstown Sunday
43 Belconnen U. Canberra O. Saturday
44 Canberra C. Gungahlin U. Sunday
45 O’Connor K. Monaro P. Saturday
46 Tigers FC W. Canberra Saturday
47 Glenorchy K. Clarence Z. Saturday
48 Launceston C. Devonport C. Saturday
49 Olympia W. Riverside O. Saturday