Week 2 Pool Fixture for Sat July 16, 2022 – Aussie 2022

Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022
Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022

 

 

Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022 | Week 2 Pool Fixture for Sat 16 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022 | Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Week 2 Pool Fixture 2022: Now you can find the Week 2 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from Cittinfo.com

WEEK: 2; SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 16-July-2022
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 A.Leichhardt Sydney O. Sunday
2 Northbridge Rockdale C. Saturday
3 Sutherland S. Blacktown C. Saturday
4 Sydney FC Sydney U. Sunday
5 Blacktown S. Mounties W. Saturday
6 Hills Utd. St George FC Saturday
7 Northern T. Central C. Saturday
8 SD Raiders Bonnyrigg W. Saturday
9 Spirit FC St George C. Saturday
10 W. Sydney W. Hakoah S. Saturday
11 Brisbane R. Brisbane C. Sunday
12 Eastern S. Gold Coast U. Saturday
13 Logan L. Lions FC Saturday
14 Moreton B. Gold Coast K. Saturday
15 Sunshine C.W. Olympic F.C. Sunday
16 Magpies C. Caboolture Saturday
17 Altona M. Avondale Saturday
18 Dandenong T. Bentleigh G. Saturday
19 Eastern L. Melbourne K. Saturday
20 Heidelberg U. Hume City Sunday
21 Pt Melbourne Dandenong C. Saturday
22 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C. Saturday
23 Moreland C. Brunswick C. Saturday
24 Northcote C. Goulburn V. Saturday
25 N. Geelong W. Werribee C. Saturday
26 Bayswater C. Inglewood U. Saturday
27 Cockburn C. Stirling L. Saturday
28 Gwelup C. F. Athena Saturday
29 Perth RedStar Armadale Saturday
30 Perth Perth Glory Saturday
31 Sorrento Balcatta Saturday
32 Forrestfield Olympic K. Saturday
33 Joondalup U. Fremantle C. Saturday
34 Quinns Rockingham C. Saturday
35 Subiaco UWA Nedlands Saturday
36 Western K. Dianella Saturday
37 Clarence Z. Devonport C. Saturday
38 Glenorchy K. Kingborough L. Saturday
39 Launceston C. Olympia W. Saturday
40 S. Hobart Riverside O. Saturday
41 Cooks Hill U. Newcastle O. Saturday
42 Edgeworth E. L. Macquarie Sunday
43 Lambton J. Valentine Saturday
44 Maitland Charlestown Sunday
45 Weston W. Broadmeadow Sunday
46 Belconnen U. Tigers FC Saturday
47 Monaro P. Canberra O. Saturday
48 O’Connor K. Canberra C. Saturday
49 W. Canberra Gungahlin U. Saturday
RELATED POST:   Week 5 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

Pool Fixtures: Week 1 Pool Fixture, Result And Coupon for Aussie 2022