Week 10 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – UK 2022/2023

Week 10 Pool Fixture 2022
Week 10 Pool Fixture 2022

 

 

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2022: Now you can find the football fixtures, pool fixtures, pool fixtures this week, soccer fixtures, live score pool result, pool panel, pool fixtures, and Results of Week 10 for the UK 2022/2023 season.

 

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS

Week 10 Pool Fixture 2022, Week 10 Pool Result 2022, Week 10 Pool Result for Sat 10 September 2022, Week 10 Pool Fixture for Sat 10 September 2022, Pool fixtures week 10 2022, Pool Result for week 10 2022

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pool fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

Pool Fixtures for Week 10 2022

WEEK: 10; SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 10-September-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Arsenal Everton

Sunday

2 Bournemouth Brighton

Saturday

3 Crystal P. Man Utd.

Sunday

4 Leicester Aston V.

Saturday

5 Liverpool Wolves

Saturday

6 Man City Tottenham

LKO

7 Southampton Brentford

Saturday

8 West Ham Newcastle

Sunday

9 Birmingham Swansea

Saturday

10 Blackpool Middlesbro

Saturday

11 Bristol Preston

Saturday

12 Cardiff Hull

Saturday

13 Coventry West Brom

Saturday

14 Q.P.R. Huddersfield

Saturday

15 Sheff Utd. Rotherham

Saturday

16 Stoke Luton

Saturday

17 Sunderland Millwall

Saturday

18 Watford Reading

Saturday

19 Wigan Blackburn

Saturday

20 Barnsley Portsmouth

Saturday

21 Burton A. Fleetwood

Saturday

22 Charlton Exeter

Saturday

23 Cheltenham Bolton

Saturday

24 Ipswich Cambridge U.

Saturday

25 Lincoln Accrington

Saturday

26 Milton K.D. Bristol R.

Saturday

27 Morecambe Derby

Saturday

28 Peterboro Forest G.

Saturday

29 Plymouth Sheff Wed.

Saturday

30 Shrewsbury Oxford Utd.

Saturday

31 Wycombe Port Vale

Saturday

32 A.Wimbledon Leyton O.

Saturday

33 Barrow Colchester

Saturday

34 Crawley Gillingham

Saturday

35 Grimsby Crewe

Saturday

36 Harrogate Carlisle

Saturday

37 Hartlepool Doncaster

Saturday

38 Mansfield Bradford C.

Saturday

39 Rochdale Salford C.

Saturday

40 Stevenage Sutton Utd.

Saturday

41 Swindon Newport Co.

Saturday

42 Tranmere Stockport

Saturday

43 Walsall Northampton

Saturday

44 Celtic Livingston

Saturday

45 Dundee Utd. Hibernian

Saturday

46 Hearts St Mirren

Saturday

47 Kilmarnock St J’Stone

Saturday

48 Ross County Motherwell

Saturday

49 Arbroath Raith

Saturday